Plantel

Guarda-Redes

1
Hugo Marques
32 anos
22
Miguel Carvalho
22 anos
90
Daniel Fernandes
34 anos

Defesas

5
Pedro Kadri
22 anos
13
Fabinho
19 anos
16
Jorge Ribeiro
36 anos
41
Cássio Scheid
24 anos
45
Bruno Bernardo
32 anos
70
Godinho
28 anos
15
Milos Perisic
23 anos
3
Delmiro Nascimento
30 anos
73
Michael Silva
22 anos

Médios

8
André Vieira
25 anos
14
Fabrício
26 anos
6
Vanja Markovic
24 anos
10
Sérgio Teles
25 anos
55
Nuno Borges
29 anos
18
Pedro Simões
19 anos
20
David Moura
22 anos
88
Ryan Gauld
22 anos

Avançados

7
Tavinho
24 anos
19
Fábio Gomes
29 anos
9
Christian Irobiso
25 anos
77
Alvarinho
27 anos
21
Alan Júnior
25 anos
23
Emanuel Serrano
18 anos
11
Mihlali Mayambela
21 anos
92
Fábio Nunes
25 anos

Director Desportivo

Manuel Balela

Treinador Principal

Rui Duarte
39 anos

Treinador Adjunto

Arlésio Coelho
41 anos
Ricardo Reis
32 anos
Miguel Rosa
39 anos
André Afonso
23 anos

Técnico Equipamentos

Abílio Mendes
49 anos
Célio Silva

Fisioterapeuta

João Gonçalves
Sérgio Sena

Médico

Revelino Lopes
Rui Sales Marques

Treinador

Rui Duarte

Equipa técnica

  • Manuel Balela - Director Desportivo
  • Rui Duarte - Treinador Principal
  • Arlésio Coelho - Treinador Adjunto
  • Ricardo Reis - Treinador Adjunto/Observação
  • Miguel Rosa - Treinador de Guarda-Redes
  • André Afonso – Recuperador Físico
  • Revelino Lopes - Médico 
  • Rui Sales Marques - Médico
  • João Gonçalves – Fisioterapeuta
  • Sérgio Sena - Osteopata
  • Abílio Mendes - Técnico Equipamentos
  • Célio Silva - Técnico Equipamentos

Agenda

C. D. Portalegrense 1925 - Sporting Clube Farense
Domingo 30 Setembro, 15:00

Resultados

C. D. Portalegrense 1925 - SC Farense
SC Farense 0-2 Académica de Coimbra
Leixões SC 2-1 SC Farense
SC Farense 0-0 SC Braga B
FC Porto B 1-3 SC Farense
SC Farense 1-0 FC Famalicão
SC Farense 0–2 Estoril Praia
SC Farense (5) 0 – 0 (4) FC Penafiel

Classificação

       POS  

                             EQUIPA

 J

P

1

SL BENFICA B

5

13

2

FC PAÇOS FERREIRA

5

12

3

FC FAMALICÃO

5

12

4

CD MAFRA

5

10

5

ESTORIL PRAIA

5

9

6

LEIXÕES SC

5

9

7

FC PENAFIEL

5

7

8

AC. VISEU

5

7

9

FARENSE

5

7

10

A ACADÉMICA

5

6

11

VARZIM SC

5

6

12

CD COVA DA PIEDADE

5

5

13

UD OLIVEIRENSE

5

4

14

SC COVILHÃ

5

4

15

SC BRAGA B

5

4

16

VITÓRIA SC B

5

4

17

FC PORTO B

5

4

18

FC AROUCA

5

3