Plantel

Guarda-Redes

1
Hugo Marques
31 anos
22
Miguel Carvalho
21 anos
12
Guilherme

Defesas

5
Pedro Kadri
21 anos
7
Celsinho
21 anos
13
Fabinho
18 anos
16
Jorge Ribeiro
35 anos
41
Cássio Scheid
23 anos
45
Bruno Bernardo
31 anos
70
Godinho
27 anos
3
Tiago Coelho
18 anos
36
Edward Sarpong
20 anos

Médios

6
André Ceitil
22 anos
8
André Vieira
24 anos
14
Fabrício
25 anos
19
Neca
37 anos
20
Leo
30 anos
25
André Afonso
21 anos
97
António Livramento
35 anos
98
Káka
19 anos

Avançados

9
Jorginho
29 anos
10
Nuno Silva
30 anos
17
Tavinho
23 anos
21
Fábio Gomes
28 anos
23
Luís Zambujo
30 anos
30
Sérge Brou
26 anos
11
Christian Irobiso
24 anos
77
Alvarinho
27 anos

Director Desportivo

Manuel Balela

Treinador Principal

Rui Duarte
38 anos

Treinador Adjunto

Arlésio Coelho
40 anos
Ricardo Reis

Treinador de Guarda-Redes

José Maria Monteiro
26 anos

Fisioterapeuta

Tiago Ramos

Técnico Equipamentos

Abílio Mendes
Célio Silva

Treinador

Rui Duarte

Equipa técnica

  • Manuel Balela - Director Desportivo
  • Rui Duarte - Treinador Principal
  • Arlésio Coelho - Treinador Adjunto
  • Ricardo Reis - Treiandor Adjunto/Observação
  • José Maria Monteiro - Treinador de Guarda-Redes
  • Tiago Ramos - Fisioterapeuta
  • Abílio Mendes - Técnico Equipamentos
  • Célio Silva - Técnico Equipamentos

Agenda

23.Set

4ª Jornada
Sporting Clube Farense – Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense

23.Set

5ª Jornada
Lusitano de Évora – Sporting Clube Farense

23.Set

1ª Jornada
Albufeira Futsal - Sporting Clube Farense

24.Set

Amora FC - Sporting Clube Farense

24 Setembro - 15h00

Resultados

17.Set
Sporting Clube Farense 1-2 Casa Pia AC
10.Set
Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense 0–1 Sporting Clube Farense
03.Set
Taça de Portugal - SC Farense 7-1 Estrela de Vendas Novas
27.Ago
Sporting Clube Farense 4-0 LGC Moncarapachense
20.Ago
Moura Atlético Clube 0 - 1 Sporting Clube Farense
12.Ago
UD Vilafranquense 1-4 Sporting Clube Farense (g.p)
02.Ago
Sporting Clube Farense 0-1 UD Vilafranquense
20.Jul
Sporting Clube Farense 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Classificação

       POS  

                             EQUIPA

 J

P

1

CASA PIA

4 10

2

OLHANENSE

4 10

3

FARENSE

4 9

4

ORIENTAL

4 8

5

MONCARAPACHENSE

4 7

6

PIMHALNOVENSE

4 5

7

OLOMP. MONTIJO

4 5

8

                  LOULETANO 4 4

9

OPERÁRIO

4

4

10

ARMACENENSES

4

4

11

ALMANCILENSE

4

4

12

CASTRENSE

4

4

13

SP.IDEAL

4

4

14

LUSITANO VRSA

4

3

15

MOURA

4

3

16

ESTR. VENDAS NOVAS

4

3